Is Crisp & Crunch Apple & Berry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flocons d'avoine complète (50%), fibre de racine de chicorée, fruits secs (raisins de sultane, noix de coco séchée, morceaux de pommes (2%), myrtilles entières (0.5%), morceaux de cranberries (0.5%)), huile végétale (huile de colza et de tournesol en proportions variables), farine d'AVOINE, graines (graines de tournesol, graines de courge), farine de riz, arôme naturel.

Check Crisp & Crunch Apple & Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Bag, Bar, Grain

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCerealOn The Go