Is Crisps Thai Sweet Chilli Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soya Crisps (Soya Protein (64%), Tapioca Starch, Soya Fibre, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Thai Sweet Chilli Seasoning (Sugar, Spices (Chilli, Coriander, Ginger, Aniseed), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Molasses Powder (Molasses, Maltodextrin), Lemongrass, Spice Extracts (Paprika, Capsicum, Chilli)), Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract). ALLERGENS: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. May also contain gluten.
Check Crisps Thai Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisps Thai Sweet Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


