Is Crisps Thai Sweet Chilli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya Crisps (Soya Protein (64%), Tapioca Starch, Soya Fibre, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Thai Sweet Chilli Seasoning (Sugar, Spices (Chilli, Coriander, Ginger, Aniseed), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Molasses Powder (Molasses, Maltodextrin), Lemongrass, Spice Extracts (Paprika, Capsicum, Chilli)), Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract). ALLERGENS: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. May also contain gluten.

Check Crisps Thai Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go