Is Crisps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potats, Rapeseed D, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Sugat east Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder Ground Back Pepper Chilli Powder Revouring Add: Geric Add Paprika Flakes, Dried Parsley, Ground White Pepper, Ground Turmeric, Star Anise DIETARY ADVICE: Sutable for vegetaris NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES Per 100g Energy ISPUST 388 13 be Protein Sall This pack contains 5 servings Per serving (30g) 64/R/
Check Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


