Is CRISPY CHICKEN & GARLIC GREEN BEANS LIGHTLY COATED AND CRISPY WHITE MEAT CHICKEN PAIRED WITH LONG GREEN BEANS AND DICED ONIONS IN A SICHUAN-INSPIRED SAUCE WITH ROASTED GARLIC, SOY AND HONEY, CRISPY CHICKEN & GARLIC GREEN BEANS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Green Beans, Sauce: Water, Cane Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Roasted Garlic Puree, Honey, Corn Starch, Rice Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Canola Oil, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Pieces: Chicken Breast Meat, Water, Potato Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Fully Cooked In Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil, Canola Oil), White Onion
Check CRISPY CHICKEN & GARLIC GREEN BEANS LIGHTLY COATED AND CRISPY WHITE MEAT CHICKEN PAIRED WITH LONG GREEN BEANS AND DICED ONIONS IN A SICHUAN-INSPIRED SAUCE WITH ROASTED GARLIC, SOY AND HONEY, CRISPY CHICKEN & GARLIC GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY CHICKEN & GARLIC GREEN BEANS LIGHTLY COATED AND CRISPY WHITE MEAT CHICKEN PAIRED WITH LONG GREEN BEANS AND DICED ONIONS IN A SICHUAN-INSPIRED SAUCE WITH ROASTED GARLIC, SOY AND HONEY, CRISPY CHICKEN & GARLIC GREEN BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH PEAS, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, SCRAMBLED EGGS & RICE IN A ROASTED GARLIC SOY SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
HONEY GLAZED TURKEY & POTATOES TURKEY BREAST IN A HONEY PEPPER GLAZE WITH ROASTED SWEET & RUSSET POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, ONIONS AND CRANBERRIES CAFE STEAMERS, HONEY GLAZED TURKEY & POTATOES
ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A VIBRANT CREAM SAUCE MADE WITH ROASTED GARLIC, COCONUT MILK, AND A HINT OF LEMON., ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN
SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN FRITTERS WITH RICE, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND PINEAPPLE IN A SWEET AND SOUR SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN
BBQ CHICKEN RECIPE TOPPED WITH BBQ-SEASONED GRILLED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, RED ONIONS, CILANTRO, MOZZARELLA & HICKORY SMOKED GOUDA CHEESES OVER SWEET & TANGY BBQ SAUCE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, BBQ CHICKEN RECIPE
Where to buy
CRISPY CHICKEN & GARLIC GREEN BEANS LIGHTLY COATED AND CRISPY WHITE MEAT CHICKEN PAIRED WITH LONG GREEN BEANS AND DICED ONIONS IN A SICHUAN-INSPIRED SAUCE WITH ROASTED GARLIC, SOY AND HONEY, CRISPY CHICKEN & GARLIC GREEN BEANS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


