Is Crispy Panko Blend Seasoned Coating Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PANKO (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, YEAST, SALT), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, BLACK PEPPER, RICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Crispy Panko Blend Seasoned Coating Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breading · Packet

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCoating
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking