Is Crook & Marker Spiked Lemonade - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Classic Lemonade Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol Made From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet, & Organic Guinea) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Natural Lemon Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Erythritol. Raspberry Lemonade Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol Made From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet, & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Natural Lemon And Raspberry Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Erythritol. Blueberry Lemonade Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol Made From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet, & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Natural Lemon And Blueberry Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Erythritol. Watermelon Lemonade Ingredients: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol Made From Ancient Grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet, & Organic Quinoa) & Organic Cassava Root Extract, Natural Lemon And Watermelon Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Erythritol.

Check Crook & Marker Spiked Lemonade - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Crook & Marker Spiked Lemonade - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers

TargetGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Crook & Marker Spiked Lemonade - 8pk/11.5 fl oz Cans | Spoonful