Is Crook & Marker Spiked & Sparkling Organic Supergrain Alcohol Variety Pack Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberry Lime: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol made from ancient grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet, Organic Quinoa) and Organic Cassava Root Extract, Natural Blackberry & Lime Flavors with Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid (for Flavor), Erythritol. Coconut Pineapple: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol made from ancient grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet, Organic Quinoa) and Organic Cassava Root Extract, Natural Coconut & Pineapple Flavors with Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid (for Flavor), Erythritol. Black Cherry: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol made from ancient grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet, Organic Quinoa) and Organic Cassava Root Extract, Natural Black Cherry Flavor with Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid (for Flavor), Erythritol, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrates (For Color). Tangerine: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol made from ancient grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet, Organic Quinoa) and Organic Cassava Root Extract, Natural Tangerine Flavor with Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid (for Flavor), Erythritol, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrates (For Color). Grapefruit: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol made from ancient grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet, Organic Quinoa) and Organic Cassava Root Extract, Natural Grapefruit Flavor with Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid (for Flavor), Erythritol, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrates (For Color). Mango: Purified Carbonated Water, Organic Alcohol made from ancient grains (Organic Amaranth, Organic Millet, Organic Quinoa) and Organic Cassava Root Extract, Natural Mango Flavor with Other Natural Flavors, Less Than 1% Of: Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid (for Flavor), Erythritol, Beta Carotene (For Color).

Check Crook & Marker Spiked & Sparkling Organic Supergrain Alcohol Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go