Is Croquant aux 3 noix Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free rolled oats
gluten free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Gluten free rolled oats, golden brown sugar, quinoa flakes, almonds, fine desiccated coconut, organic coconut oil, cashews, flax seeds, pumpkin seeds, organic puffed quinoa, cinnamon, sea salt, vanilla extract.
Check Croquant aux 3 noix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Croquant aux 3 noix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking


