No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Crownfield Crunch Raspberry & White Chocolate Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

25% Crisped Cereal (rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Oligofructose, 14% Gluten Free Oats, Bulking Agent: Polydextrose; Water, 8% White Drizzle (sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Fats [coconut, Palm Kernel], Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Glucose Syrup, Humectant: Glycerol; Sweetened Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Rapeseed Oil, 0.5% Raspberry Pieces, Apple Juice Concentrate, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins; Natural Flavouring. Contains Oats, Milk, Soya. May also contain Eggs, Nuts, and Peanuts.

Check Crownfield Crunch Raspberry & White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Crownfield Crunch Raspberry & White Chocolate | Spoonful