Is Crucials Burger Sauce Dip 1 Litre Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- whole egg powder
whole egg powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Tomato Concentrate, Modified Starch, Salt, Acid: Acetic Acid, Mustard, Whole Egg Powder, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Potassium Sorbate), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium Edta)
Check Crucials Burger Sauce Dip 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Burger Sauce Dip 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crucials Burger Sauce Dip 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Liquid


