Is Cruesli Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Sugar, Chocolate Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Sunflower Oil, Wheat 9, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Coconut, Molasses, Salt, Corn Flour 0, Rice Flour 0, Cinnamon, Barley Malt Extract, Antioxidant (Tocopherol), Apple And Toffee Flavouring, Chocolate Contains At Least 65% Cocoa Solids
Check Cruesli Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cruesli Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


