Is Cruesli Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Sugar, Chocolate Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Sunflower Oil, Wheat 9, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Coconut, Molasses, Salt, Corn Flour 0, Rice Flour 0, Cinnamon, Barley Malt Extract, Antioxidant (Tocopherol), Apple And Toffee Flavouring, Chocolate Contains At Least 65% Cocoa Solids
Check Cruesli Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cruesli Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


