Is CRUMBLY GORGONZOLA CHEESE, CRUMBLY GORGONZOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRAFTED IN WISCONSIN FROM CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW AND SHEEP'S MILK, ENZYMES, SALT, MOLD.
Check CRUMBLY GORGONZOLA CHEESE, CRUMBLY GORGONZOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUMBLY GORGONZOLA CHEESE, CRUMBLY GORGONZOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


