Is Crunch Milk Chocolate Giant Giftable Candy Bar Individually Wrapped Ferrero Candy, 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- nonfat milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CRISPED RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT, SALT)
Check Crunch Milk Chocolate Giant Giftable Candy Bar Individually Wrapped Ferrero Candy, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunch Milk Chocolate Giant Giftable Candy Bar Individually Wrapped Ferrero Candy, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


