Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crunchmaster Multi-Grain Baked Crackers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Sesame Seeds, Potato Starch, Safflower Oil, Flax Seeds, Quinoa Seeds, Amaranth Seeds, Chia Seeds, Millet, Tamari Soy Sauce Powder (tamari Soy Sauce [soybeans, Salt], Maltodextrin [corn], Salt), Sea Salt. Contains: Soy.

Check Crunchmaster Multi-Grain Baked Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Pescatarian? Crunchmaster Multi-Grain Baked Crackers | Spoonful