Is CRUNCHY CASHEW ORGANIC ALMOND MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CRUNCHY CASHEW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Blanched Almond Flour, Organic Cashews, Organic Sunflower Lecithin And Sea Salt

Check CRUNCHY CASHEW ORGANIC ALMOND MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CRUNCHY CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRUNCHY CASHEW ORGANIC ALMOND MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, CRUNCHY CASHEW is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go