Is CRUNCHY NUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE+ (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), BROWN RICE SYRUP, DATES, DRIED RASPBERRIES, HONEY, APPLE POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check CRUNCHY NUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCHY NUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
About this product
Snack · Bar


