Is Crushed Habanero, 25 Lb Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Habanero

Check Crushed Habanero, 25 Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crushed Habanero, 25 Lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping