Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN NATURAL JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN NATURAL JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking
Lactose Free? CRUSHED PINEAPPLE IN NATURAL JUICE | Spoonful