Is CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE, JUICE BEVERAGE, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b-12 carbonation added
vitamin b-12 carbonation added
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CONTAINS:PURE JUICE FROM GRAPE AND / OR APPLE, RED RASPBERRY, LEMON AND ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATES, SPARKLING WATER, NATURALLY FLAVORS AND THE FOLLOWING B-COMPLEX VITAMINS: NIACINAMIDE AND VITAMIN B-12 CARBONATION ADDED.
Check CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE, JUICE BEVERAGE, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE, JUICE BEVERAGE, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY, MOUNTAIN RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
Crystal Light Liquid Blueberry Raspberry Drink Mix
BLACKBERRY SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACKBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


