Is CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT, CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b-12
- natural flavors
vitamin b-12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURE JUICE FROM, GRAPE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES, SPARKLING WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL VEGETABLE COLORS AND THE FOLLOWING B-COMPLEX VITAMINS: NIACINAMIDE AND VITAMIN B-12. CARBONATION ADDED.
Check CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT, CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT, CRYSTAL GEYSER, JUICE SQUEEZE RUBY GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


