Is Crystal Long Kow All Natural Mshrm Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bean Starch, Potato Starch Soup Block: Oyster Mushroom, Nameko Mushroom, Enokidake Mushroom, Welsh Onion, Soy Sauce (Water, Soy Bean, Salt), Shiitake Mushroom, Sea Salt, Maitake Mushroom, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Egg, Yeast Extract, Maltose, Corn Oil, Potato Starch, King Oyster Mushroom (Eryngii), Natural Flavors, Black Pepper, Vegetable Oils (Palm & Olive), Modified Food Starch (Corn), Xanthan Gum, Soy Lecithin, Vitamin E As Antioxidant, Carotene

Check Crystal Long Kow All Natural Mshrm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crystal Long Kow All Natural Mshrm is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Cube

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupCooking