Is Csr Lite Reduced Calorie Raw Sugar 500g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides)

Check Csr Lite Reduced Calorie Raw Sugar 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Csr Lite Reduced Calorie Raw Sugar 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingSnacking