Is Cub Butter Popcorn Cup, Butter Soy Free?

Ingredients
YELLOW POPCORN KERNELS. CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL, BETACAROTENE(COLOR), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS TDHO (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ) TERTIARY BUTYL HYDROQUINONE, CITRIC ACID), DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE, (AN ANTHFOAM AGENT), SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW#5 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW#6 LAKE
Check Cub Butter Popcorn Cup, Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cub Butter Popcorn Cup, Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


