Is Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles Candy, 1 oz Snack Packs in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 20) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Glycerin, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6, Red 3, Caramel Color, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Produced In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles Candy, 1 oz Snack Packs in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 20) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles Candy, 1 oz Snack Packs in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 20) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
KIND Gluten Free Caramel Almond & Sea Salt Snack Bars, Value Pack, 1.4 oz, 12 Count Box
KIND Gluten Free Ready to Eat Dark Chocolate Cherry Cashew Snack, Value Pack, 1.4 oz, 12 Count Cardboard Box
Entenmann's Cherry Snack Pies, 6 packs, Mini Pies, 12 oz Box
Newtons Fig Bars, Soft Fruit Chewy Cookies, 10 Snack Packs (2 Cookies Per Pack)
Where to buy
Cuckoo Luckoo Jelly Pebbles Candy, 1 oz Snack Packs in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 20) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


