Is Cucumber Long Hot House English Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers
Check Cucumber Long Hot House English against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucumber Long Hot House English in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Cucumber Long Hot House English is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


