Is Cucumber & Mint Volumizing Conditioner Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CETYL ALCOHOL, BEHENAMIDOPROPYL DIMETHYLAMINE, STEARYL ALCOHOL, GLUTAMIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, FRAGRANCE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, 1,2-HEXANEDIOL

Check Cucumber & Mint Volumizing Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle