Is CUCUMBER PICKLES, GARLIC DILL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLORADO ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, COLORADO ORGANIC DILL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES.
Check CUCUMBER PICKLES, GARLIC DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBER PICKLES, GARLIC DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TangyTartSaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


