Is Cuisine Solutions Grass Fed Beef Sliced Sirloin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Sirloin, Steak Seasoning (Spices (Black Pepper, Green Peppercorn, Pink Peppercorn, and White Pepper), Dehydrated Garlic, Sea Salt, Olive Oil), Sugar, Sea Salt.

Check Cuisine Solutions Grass Fed Beef Sliced Sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich