This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cuites à La Minute Cuites à La Minute / Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High-oleic Sunflower Oil And/or Mild-oleic Sunflower Oil And/or Vegetable Oil. Seasoning [sugar, Dextrose, Yeast, Brown Sugar, Fancy Molasses, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Dried Vegetables (onion, Tomato, Garlic, Leek), Paprika Extractive, Silicon Dioxide (contains Mustard), Inactive Yeast, Citric Acid, High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Paprika, Calcium Silicate].

Check Cuites à La Minute Cuites à La Minute / Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Pescatarian? Cuites à La Minute Cuites à La Minute / Kettle Cooked Potato Chips | Spoonful