Is CULINARY CIRCLE, GREEN TEA, ACA, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, HIBISCUS, ORANGE PEELS, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED POMEGRANATE, DRIED BLUEBERRY, DRIED ACAI.
Check CULINARY CIRCLE, GREEN TEA, ACA, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARY CIRCLE, GREEN TEA, ACA, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
BODYARMOR Lyte Blueberry Pomegranate Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16 fl oz Bottle
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Bigelow® Classic Green Tea 20 ct Box
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


