Is Culinary Tours GARLIC INFUSED SPANISH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOR.
Check Culinary Tours GARLIC INFUSED SPANISH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culinary Tours GARLIC INFUSED SPANISH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Bertolli Organic Traditional Olive Oil, Basil & Garlic Pasta Sauce - 24oz
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
CALIFORNIA ROASTED GARLIC OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


