Is Culinary Tours Original Havarti Cheese, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, MICROBIAL RENNET.
Check Culinary Tours Original Havarti Cheese, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culinary Tours Original Havarti Cheese, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


