Is Culley's Kitchen Creamy Coleslaw Dressing Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola oil, water, sugar, salt, white wine vinegar [224], cider vinegar, herbs and spices including [100], modified starch [1450], lemon concentrate, acidity regulator [260], vegetable gum [415], and preservative [202].
Check Culley's Kitchen Creamy Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley's Kitchen Creamy Coleslaw Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing


