Is Culley's Kitchen Free Range Egg Mayo Soy Free?

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water. Free Range Egg (2%, Salt, Sugar, Modified Starch (1450, Acidity Regulator (260, Thickener (415), Preservative (202, Natural Colour. Contains: Egg
Check Culley's Kitchen Free Range Egg Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culley's Kitchen Free Range Egg Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


