Is Culley's Picklenaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Tangy, mildly briny flavor with a smooth, creamy, spreadable texture and occasional finely chopped bits; commonly used as a sandwich spread, burger topping, dip for fries, and condiment for potato salads or coleslaw. Customer reviews often mention its bright tang, versatile uses, and convenience, with some noting a pronounced saltiness.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil , Water, Imitation White Vinegar, Gherkins (5%) (Calcium Chloride (509)), Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Herbs & Spices, Thickener (415), Lemon Concentrate, Preservative (202, 211, 234), Natural Flavour

Check Culley's Picklenaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Culley's Picklenaise is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Culley's Picklenaise | Spoonful