Is Cully & Sully Charming Chicken Risotto 400g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Leek (12%), Arborio Rice, Celery, Onion, Chicken (8%), Spring Onion (5%), White Wine, Olive Oil, Salt, Chicken and Vegetable Stock [Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Flavouring, Herbs & Spices (Black Pepper, Turmeric, Parsley), Sugar, Vegetables (Onion, Celery, Carrot), Chicken, Sunflower Oil, Chicken Fat, Acid (Citric Acid), Caramelised Sugar], Garlic Puree, Parsley, Black Pepper, Rosemary, Thyme, Sage
Check Cully & Sully Charming Chicken Risotto 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cully & Sully Charming Chicken Risotto 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEESY CHICKEN RISOTTO CAULIFLOWER RICE, WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, BACON AND VEGETABLES IN A CREAMY CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE RICE BOWL, CHEESY CHICKEN RISOTTO
Woolworths Chicken Breast Schnitzel 400g
Tesco Zingy Chicken Strips 400g
Strength Meals Co Chicken & Miso Soup 400g
Tesco Finest Chicken Tikka Masala Saffron Pilau Rice 400G
Where to buy
Cully & Sully Charming Chicken Risotto 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Pouch


