Is Cully And Sully Honey Carrot And Coriander Soup 400G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carrot (42%), Water, Onion, Salted Butter ( Milk ), Honey (1.5%), Vegetable Stock [Salt, Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Vegetables (Onion, Celery , Carrot), Sunflower Oil, Turmeric, Parsley], Salt, Fresh Coriander, Black Pepper
Check Cully And Sully Honey Carrot And Coriander Soup 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cully And Sully Honey Carrot And Coriander Soup 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Honey Mustard and Onion Pretzel Sticks, 7 Oz
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Krusteaz Honey Cornbread and Muffin Mix, 15 oz
About this product
Soup · Liquid


