Is CULTURE POP WATERMELON PROBIOTIC SODA, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Juice Blend from Concentrate (Pear, Watermelon and Lime), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Organic Rosemary, Vegetable Juice For Color, Live Probiotic (Bacillus Subtilis).
Check CULTURE POP WATERMELON PROBIOTIC SODA, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULTURE POP WATERMELON PROBIOTIC SODA, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CULTURE POP WATERMELON PROBIOTIC SODA, 4 PK, 12 FL OZ EA is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


