Is CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, LEMONAZE SODA, LEMONADE, LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, LEMONAZE SODA, LEMONADE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, LEMONAZE SODA, LEMONADE, LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


