Is CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, ORANGE SODA, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, ORANGE SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUMBERLAND FARMS, CHILL ZONE, ORANGE SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
Sunkist Soda Zero Sugar Orange In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Fanta Soda Pop Mexico Orange Fruit Flavored - 355 Ml
Fanta Orange Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Fanta Orange Soda Fruit Flavored Soft Drink, 2 Liters
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


