Is Curious George Fruit Flavored Snacks - 5 Pouches (pack of 3) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrate (Apple, Grape, Strawberry, Orange, Raspberry), Modified Corn Starch, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed And Soybean), Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Carnauba Wax
Check Curious George Fruit Flavored Snacks - 5 Pouches (pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curious George Fruit Flavored Snacks - 5 Pouches (pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Where to buy
Curious George Fruit Flavored Snacks - 5 Pouches (pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


