Is Curls Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Degermed Yellow Corn Meal (Degerminated Yellow Corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower Or Canola Oil), Cheese Seasoning Whey, Maltod

Check Curls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go