Is Curry Love Organic Curry Paste Gluten Free Medium Spicy Green Thai -- 2.8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Green Chili, Shallots, Garlic, Lemongrass, Galangal, Sea Salt, Rice Bran Oil, Coriander Leaf, White Pepper, Kaffir Lime Peel. Contains Coconut, Shellfish, Nuts, Tree Nuts And Soybeans.
Check Curry Love Organic Curry Paste Gluten Free Medium Spicy Green Thai -- 2.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curry Love Organic Curry Paste Gluten Free Medium Spicy Green Thai -- 2.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Curry Love Organic Curry Paste Gluten Free Medium Spicy Green Thai -- 2.8 oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


