Is CVS Health Melatonin Gummies Sleep Aid Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pectin; less than 2% of: Palm Oil and Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (Radish Concentrate), Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, and Sodium Citrate.
Check CVS Health Melatonin Gummies Sleep Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Melatonin Gummies Sleep Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


