Is CVS Health Men's Daily Gummies Multivitamin/Multimineral Supplement Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Gelatin, Ascorbic Acid, Contains <2% Biotin, Carnauba Wax, Cholecalciferol, Choline Bitartrate, Citric Acid, Cyanocobalamin, D-calcium Pantothenate, Dl-alpha Tocopherol Acetate, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Inositol, Lactic Acid, Maqui Berry Juice Concentrate (color), Natural Flavors, Potassium Iodide, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Retinyl Acetate, Sodium Selenate, Zinc Sulfate.
Check CVS Health Men's Daily Gummies Multivitamin/Multimineral Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Men's Daily Gummies Multivitamin/Multimineral Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Kirkland Adult Multivitamin Gummies
Benefiber Fiber Supplement Powder Stick Packs for Digestive Health, 28 sticks, 3.92 ounces
One A Day Women's VitaCraves Multivitamin Gummies 170 Count
Nature's Bounty Women's Multivitamin With Collagen Gummies
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


