Is CVS Health Ultra Strength Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate 160 Chewable Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Corn Starch, Crospovidone, D&C Red 27 Lake, D&C Yellow 10 Lake, Dextrose, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake, Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Sucrose, Talc.
Check CVS Health Ultra Strength Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate 160 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Ultra Strength Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate 160 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUMS Smoothies Berry Fusion Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, 60 Tablets
Tums Ultra Strength 1000 Antacid Chewable Tablets
Gaviscon Extra Strength Antacid Original Flavor Chewable Tablets
American Health Original Papaya Enzyme Chewable -- 600 Tablets
Tums Calcium Carbonate Antacid Naturals Coconut Pineapple Chewable Tablets
About this product
Unknown · Piece


