Is CVS Heath Melatonin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Melatonin, Stearic Acid, contains 2% or less of FD&C Red No. 40 Lake, FD&C Yellow No. 6 Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Monoammonium Glycyrrhizinate, Natural Cherry Flavor, Silica, Sucralose.

Check CVS Heath Melatonin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go