Is CVSHealth Calcium 500mg Vitamin D-3 800 IU Vegetarian Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cholecalciferol, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sucrose, Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Colors Added (Maqui Berry Juice Concentrate, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Annatto), Natural Flavors.
Check CVSHealth Calcium 500mg Vitamin D-3 800 IU Vegetarian Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVSHealth Calcium 500mg Vitamin D-3 800 IU Vegetarian Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 32% Vegetable Oil Calcium with Vitamin D - 15 Oz
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Vitafusion Vitamin D3 Natural Peach & Berry Flavored Gummies 2000IU 150 Count
Kirkland Signature Vitamin C Adult Gummies
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


